University Corporation for Atmospheric Research

See Also

An A-Z listing of our organization is also available.

UCAR Staff Directory (1394)
NameDivisionTitle
Pattison, Brad FMSSENGFacilities Planner
Holden, Kyle INSTTECHTechnician IV
Emmons, Louisa CHMWTHSenior Scientist
Kosciuch, Edward RAFDEPTTechnician III
Lord, Mark AEAeronautical Eng
Holzhauer, Vicki ASPCasual - Admin/Cler III
Maclean, Gordon RAFDEPTCasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Pearson, Julia AAPAssoc Scientist III
Linden, Seth WSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Flaherty, David USSSECHelp Desk Technician
Cabell, Ryan HAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Waltman, David NETSCasual - Adm Profl
Lindsay, Keith OSProj Scientist III
Sizer, Tania CPAESSWeb Developer III
Dai, Aiguo HAPProj Scientist III
Mahoney, Bill RALAONCAR Lab Dir
Nychka, Doug CISLAODEPTSr Sci Emeritus
Cousins, Morgan LOGLogistics Ops Clerk II
Ta, Hung INSTTECHTechnician III
Hudson, Mary GEOSPACESr Res Assoc - CAS
Alipit, Jeff ITSDWeb Engineer
Washington, Warren CCRDistinguished Scholar
Johnson, David WSAPCasual - Sci I/II
Moua, Long NETSTechnician III
Lee, Wen-Chau RSFSr Scient Sect Head
Allbee, David INSTTECHTechnician III
Madden, Roland CASSr Sci Emeritus
Scannell, Janet DMSSoft Eng/Prog III
Burek, Tatiana NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Chen, Dengbo TRANSPCasual - Operative
Meehl, Marla NETSMgr Hi Perf Network
Caron, Julie AMPAssoc Scientist IV
Pan, Laura CHMCLMSenior Scientist
Craig, Cheryl CSEGSoft Eng/Prog III
Yale, Robert MAINTCarpenter
Moulton, Denise UCARPRESDEPTExecutive Asst II
Kinnison, Douglas CHMCLMProj Scientist IV
Watt, Andrew CHMWTHTechnician IV
Oxelson Ganter, Jennifer UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog III
Roble, Ray GEOSPACESr Sci Emeritus
Yoksas, Tom UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog IV
Torres, Tara COMETProg Coordinator
Fillmore, David JNTSoft Eng/Prog II
Wu, Fei CHMCLMSoft Eng/Prog III
Danabasoglu, Gokhan OSSr Scient Sect Head
Olson, Jerry AMPSoft Eng/Prog III
Miesch, Mark JCSDASoft Eng/Prog II
Cunning, Gary AAPSoft Eng/Prog IV
De Wijn, Alfred SOLARResearch Eng II
Rosenbloom, Nan CCRAssoc Scientist III
Sundvall, David RISKSr Mgr Risk Mgmt & Export
Auligne, Thomas JCSDAJCSDA Director
Loft, Richard CISLAODEPTCISL Dep Dir
Deyo, Steven COMETGraphic Artist III
Vasilyeva, Anna HESSHess Specialist
Fan, Yuhong SOLARSr Scient Sect Head
Maddy, David MAINTMaint & Constr Mgr
Wiltberger, Michael GEOSPACESenior Scientist
Werner, Karl ITENGIT Eng Mgr
Gettelman, Andrew AMPSenior Scientist
Valent, Richard CSGCasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Alberta, Tim COMETAsst Dir IT, Ops, & Prod
Bruintjes, Roelof HAPProj Scientist III
Wang, Wenbin GEOSPACEProj Scientist III
Pene, Chrystal FPABudget Analyst I
Pronk, Mary CISLAODEPTAdministrator II
Wiener, Gerry WSAPSoft Eng/Prog IV
Walters, Stacy ACOMAOCasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Vandenberghe, Francois JCSDAProj Scientist II
Cully, Linda DMSSoft Eng/Prog IV
Fowler, Laura WMRProj Scientist II
Kidd, Brent FLTOPSCasual - Craft Worker
Cervantes, Lara CGDAOAdministrator III
Postvanderburg, Nancy EVENTSAdmin Assistant II
Dills, Patrick COMETAssoc Scientist III
Dial, Paul NETSNetwork Eng IV
Knack, Amy HAOAOAdministrator II
Stringer, Susan DMSSoft Eng/Prog II
DiMarco, Marlene CGDAOAdmin Assistant III
Ryan, Cathy EVENTSAdmin Assistant II
Hancock, Jean TRANSPShuttle Svcs Supv
Martin, Charlie ISFSECCasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Smart, Michelle USSSECUser Support Spec
Steiner, Matthias AAPSr Scient Sect Head
Propes, Alison CONSubcontract/Procurement Mgr
Box, Kelly ITPMProj Mgr I
Centeno Elliott, Rebecca SOLARProj Scientist II
Heymsfield, Andrew DPMSenior Scientist
Crist, Marlene TRANSPShuttle Driver
Gibson, Sarah SOLARInterim Observatory Dir
Manning, Kevin WMRAssoc Scientist IV
Zrubek, Kurt INSTTECHEngineer IV
Kluzek, Erik TSSSoft Eng/Prog III
Castilleja, Jose CSPOInterim Sys Security Eng III
Tomas, Robert PPCAssoc Scientist III
Fasullo, John CASProj Scientist III
Cooper, Leonard MAINTAdmin Assistant III
Tedesco, Kathy CPAESSCPO Prog Mgr
Hosansky, David COMMUCAR Media Relations
Mendoza, Joseph HDIGSoft Eng/Prog III
Sherman, Rochell EOLADMINAdmin Assistant III
Sacks, Bill CSEGSoft Eng/Prog III
Flocke, Frank CHMWTHScientist III
Ge, Ming C3WEAssoc Scientist III
Dumont, Arnaud AAPSoft Eng/Prog IV
Sullivan, Peter DPMSenior Scientist
Edwards, David CHMWTHSr Scient Sect Head
Brady, Esther PPCProj Scientist II
Albo, Dave WSAPSoft Eng/Prog IV
Stolte, Jeffrey RALAOSystems Adr III
Sewell, Scott IGEngineer IV
Nienhouse, Eric SAGESoft Eng/Prog III
McIlvain, Eileen NCARLIBCasual - Admin/Cler I/II
Haupt, Sue RALAODep Lab Director
Sandoval, Kay ITSSystems Adr II
Page, Elizabeth COMETComet Dir
Ellis, Scott RSFProj Scientist II
Flyer, Natasha AIMLScientist III
Dye, James DPMSr Sci Emeritus
Harris, Julie ISGBFacilities Tech
Pouquet, Annick CISLAODEPTSr Sci Emeritus
Hills, Alan CHMWTHProj Scientist II
Otto-Bliesner, Bette PPCSr Scient Sect Head
LeMone, Margaret DPMSr Sci Emeritus
Keeler, Jeffrey HAPCasual - Engineering
Conley, Andrew CHMCLMProj Mgr I
Stueben, Allen MLSOAssoc Scientist II
Sharman, Robert AAPProj Scientist IV
Rutledge, Gail CISLAODEPTAdmin Assistant III
Shao, Hui JCSDAProj Scientist II
Bol, Alan COMETProj Scientist II
Ostwald, Jonathan NCARLIBSoft Eng/Prog III
Ponsford, Natalie SciEdAdmin Assistant III
Ammann, Caspar HAPProj Scientist III
Kinn, Gordon MAINTLead Electric/Mech
Goodrich, Lisa AAPProgrammer Tech
White, Keith MAINTPainter
Deierling, Wiebke AAPProj Scientist II
Baeuerle, Brigitte EOLAODEPTAsst Dir for Ops
Ziady, Lara RALAOMultimedia Dev Lead
Bryan, George DPMSenior Scientist
Simmons, Diane RALAOBudget Analyst III
Mearns, Linda RISCWCIASP Dir
Shea, Dennis CASCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Neale, Richard AMPProj Scientist III
Brown, William APGProj Scientist II
Worley, Steven DASHDASH Senior Advisor
Rasmussen, Roy HAPSr Scient Sect Head
Owen, John LOGShuttle Driver
Klemp, Joe WMRSenior Scientist
Weisman, Morris WMRSenior Scientist
Shih, Chi-Fan DECSSoft Eng/Prog III
Dennis, John ASAPScientist III
Fisher, Hank NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Sokolovskiy, Sergey COSMICProj Scientist IV
Schneider, David CASProj Scientist II
Allen, David CPAESSProgram Specialist III
Newbery, Santiago CWIGSystems Adr III
Chavez, Susan NCAROPSExecutive Asst II
Dunnebecke, Joanne WSAPCasual - Adm Profl
Wang, Wei WMRProj Scientist II
Brown, Barbara WSAPSr Res Assoc - CAS
Guastella, Susan NETSAdmin Assistant III
Lopez, Lazaro EVENTSAsst Chef
Jimenez Munoz, Pedro WSAPProj Scientist II
Lotko, William GEOSPACESr Res Assoc - CAS
Hsu, Hsiao-Ming AMPCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Brasseur, Guy ACOMAOInterim NCAR Assoc Dir
Cowie, Jim WSAPSoft Eng/Prog IV
Duda, Michael WMRSoft Eng/Prog IV
Eagan, Kip FLTOPSCasual - Craft Worker
Mauriello, Hanne CPAESSCPAESS Dir
Ziskin, Daniel CHMWTHProj Scientist II
Liu, Hanli GEOSPACESenior Scientist
Beaton, Stuart SCIandINSTEngineer III
Green, Judy NETSCasual - Other Clerical
Jensen, Jorgen SCIandINSTScientist III
Ullmann, Kirk CHMWTHAssoc Scientist III
Yates, David HAPScientist III
Goodrich, Kent AAPCasual - Sci III/IV
Smolarkiewicz, Piotr MMMAOSr Sci Emeritus
Lauritsen, Dean SNDCasual - Engineering
Young, George WSAPVisitor - Casual
Martinez, Mikie NETSNetwork Eng I
Wright, Lisha TFAccountant III
Genty, Marc HDIGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Callaghan, Patrick AMPAssoc Scientist III
Kleypas, Joanie OSSenior Scientist
Moncrieff, Mitchell AMPSr Res Assoc - CAS
Ying, Zhuming PARCAssoc Scientist III
Jackson, Brian CPAESSMtg Planner III
Lawrence, David CGDAOSr Scient Sect Head
Prestopnik, Julie AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Dixon, Michael RSFSoft Eng/Prog IV
Agnona, Silvia CFODEPTBudget and Planning Integrator
Stossmeister, Gregory DMSMgr Tech Facility
Barnes, Tim SciEdEduc Specialist
Bresch, Jim WMRProj Scientist II
Harris, Heather ITENGSystems Adr IV
Studwell, Gary EITOSystems Adr III
Heiderer, Jan GLOBEWriter/Editor III
Busalacchi, Antonio UCARPRESDEPTUCAR President
Halley Gotway, Cindy RALAOGraphic Artist III
Donovan, Maureen EOLADMINAdministrator II
Srinivasan, Janaki ITENGSoft Eng/Prog III
Landolt, Scott AAPAssoc Scientist IV
Green, Belinda NETSBudget Analyst III
Hunt, Douglas COSMICSoft Eng/Prog IV
Granger, Gary ISFSESoft Eng/Prog IV
Mohling, Tor RALAOSystems Adr IV
Boone, Amy TFAR/Ecommerce Admin
Kelly, Rory CSGSoft Eng/Prog III
Fisher, Paula ASPAdministrator II
Curtis, Laura HRCasual - Admin/Cler III
Fredrick, Timothy ACOMAOSystems Adr IV
Rotunno, Richard DPMSenior Scientist
Chen, Jan-Huey CPAESSProj Scientist II
Ek, Michael JNTRAL Prog Dir
Anthes, Richard COSMICUCAR Pres Emeritus
Borst, Carter ITSSystems Adr III
Hatheway, Becca SciEdEduc/Instrc Desgnr III
Knoetgen, Chris TFAdmin Assistant III
Torrez, Judy TFAccountant III
Carbone, Richard EOLAODEPTSr Sci Emeritus
Tyndall, Geoff CHMWTHSenior Scientist
Katz, Rick CISLAODEPTSr Sci Emeritus
Dee, Dick JCSDASr Research Scientist
Lazrus, Heather PARCProj Scientist II
Tessendorf, Sarah HAPProj Scientist II
Winkelman, Shawn ITDEPTIT Director
Hill, Pamela HDIGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Dattore, Bob DECSSoft Eng/Prog III
Holland, Marika PPCSr Scient Sect Head
Calvin, Carlye HRCasual - Info Services
Shaw, Justin NSAPProj Mgr I
Russ, Melanie CPAESSProj Mgr I
Webster, Christopher RAFSESoft Eng/Prog IV
Judge, Philip SOLARSenior Scientist
Gill, David WMRSoft Eng/Prog IV
Siemsen, Pete NETSNetwork Eng IV
Funakoshi, Yuji CPAESSProj Scientist I
Tilmes, Simone CHMCLMProj Scientist II
Lindholm, Tenny AAPCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Lujan, Joseph LOGMgr Logistics Oper
Hagan, Maura HAOAOSr Sci Emeritus
Olheiser, Carrie CPAESSAssoc Scientist IV
Miller, Shannon MAINTAdmin Assistant III
Vandyke, Jim COSSECNetwork Eng IV
McGinnis, Seth RISCAssoc Scientist IV
Slaten, Brandon CWIGSystems Adr II
Lu, Gang GEOSPACESenior Scientist
Stith, Jeff SCIandINSTEOL Facility Mgr
Rosinski, Jim JCSDAScientific Visitor
Bailey, David PPCAssoc Scientist IV
Xue, Lulin HAPProj Scientist II
Hannigan, James CHMWTHProj Scientist III
Pinter, Matthew EVENTSFood Svc Supv
Verstraete, Marcel EOLADMINProperty/Field Sup Spec
Drews, Carl ACOMAOSoft Eng/Prog III
Bettge, Tom CCRCasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Shibao, Teresa NETSNetwork Eng IV
Duggan, Laura SciEdAdministrator I
Wolff, Cory RAFDEPTProj Mgr I
Reisdorf, Jill UCARPRESDEPTPres Office Mgr Of Admin Ops
Hendershot, Roger CHMWTHCasual - Engineering
Liu, Changhai HAPProj Scientist III
Bryan, Frank OSSr Scient Sect Head
Schuster, Douglas DECSMgr DECS
Weil, Jeffrey NSAPScientific Visitor
Lites, Bruce SOLARSr Sci Emeritus
Sheu, Rong Shyang NSAPSoft Eng/Prog IV
Park, Mijeong CHMCLMProj Scientist II
Zoetewey, Jo ACOMAOAdministrator III
McHugh, Toni TFAccounting Tech II
Gabbard, Stephen CHMWTHEngineer III
Mills, Michael CHMCLMProj Scientist II
Branstator, Grant CASSr Res Assoc - CAS
Laursen, Krista NCAROPSProj Mgr III
Lewis, Audrey SciEdCommunity Art Prog Coord
Zeng, Zhen COSMICProj Scientist II
Hubbert, John RSFProj Scientist IV
Taberski, Gina CONContracts Director
Alberta, Lorrie COMETAdministrator II
Sun, Jenny HAPSenior Scientist
Lauritzen, Peter AMPScientist III
Stevermer, Amy COMETAssoc Scientist IV
Francis, Gene CHMWTHProj Scientist II
Salisbury, David GLOBESoft Eng/Prog I
Liu, Zhiquan PARCProj Scientist III
Burns, Alan GEOSPACEProj Scientist IV
Scheitlin, Tim VASTSoft Eng/Prog IV
Grabowski, Wojciech DPMSr Scient Sect Head
Hopson, Thomas NSAPProj Scientist II
Vahlenkamp, Hans CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog III
Stott, Don DMSSoft Eng/Prog III
Trier, Stanley DPMProj Scientist III
Fisher, Joan CISLAODEPTAdministrator I
Gilman, Peter SOLARSr Sci Emeritus
Emery-Geiger, Barbara HAOAOCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
McCambridge, Michelle CPAESSMtg Planner III
Roux, Gregory NSAPAssoc Scientist III
Meehl, Gerald CCRSr Scient Sect Head
Wilhelmi, Olga NSAPProj Scientist IV
Mccarthy, Paddy AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Nilsson, Anders CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog II
Dudhia, Jimy WMRProj Scientist III
Andersen, Aaron CISLAODEPTInterim ESSD Director
Steinkamp, Pat NCARLIBAdmin Assistant III
Ahijevych, David PARCAssoc Scientist IV
Hoswell, Liz RALAOAdministrator III
Chamberlain, Peter CONLead Contracts Adr
Madronich, Sasha CHMWTHSenior Scientist
Gallon, Zhenya COMMWriter/Editor III
Cisneros, Armando NETSTechnician IV
Lecinski, Alice IGAssoc Scientist IV
D'Attilo, Garth ACOMAOSystems Adr III
Aquino, Janine RAFDEPTSoft Eng/Prog III
Tunison, Barbara ACOMAOBudget Analyst II
Williams, Steve DECSCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Holland, Greg C3WESr Sci Emeritus
Maute, Astrid GEOSPACEProj Scientist III
Bresch, Jamie PARCAssoc Scientist IV
Slagel, Bonnie ACOMAOAdmin Assistant III
Doremire, Emily SciEdAdministrator II
Serafin, Robert EOLAODEPTNCAR Dir Emeritus
Gilleland, Eric WSAPProj Scientist II
Davis, Ethan UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog IV
Keller, Teddie AAPAssoc Scientist IV
Ridley, Brian CHMWTHSr Sci Emeritus
Shertz, Stephen CHMWTHEngineer IV
Rempel, Matthias SOLARSenior Scientist
Stern, Ilana CCRSoft Eng/Prog I
Michalakes, John CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog IV
Morrison, Hugh DPMSenior Scientist
Kelsch, Matthew COMETAssoc Scientist IV
Kessinger, Cathy AAPProj Scientist II
Weber, Jeff UNIDATAProj Mgr I
Maull, Keith NCARLIBSoft Eng/Prog III
Eaton, Brian CSEGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Qian, Liying GEOSPACEProj Scientist II
Kucera, Paul COMETMgr, International Cap & Bus Dev
Powers, Jordan WMRProj Scientist III
Kolinski, Don MLSOWeb Developer III
Vertenstein, Mariana CSEGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Russi, David COMETTranslator/Multimedia Spec
Montoya, Shonna HRImmigration Spec
Levy, Michael CSEGSoft Eng/Prog II
Schramm, Julie JNTSoft Eng/Prog III
Martinez, Jerome NETSTechnician III
Davis, Chris MMMAONCAR Assoc Dir
Norton, Nancy OSCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Halley Gotway, John JNTSoft Eng/Prog IV
Zhang, Ying HAPAssoc Scientist III
Morss, Rebecca MMMAOSr Scient Sect Head
Coleman, Kelly OGCLegal Administrator
Campagnolo, Mary IAInternal Auditor
Petruzzi, Thomas MAINTCasual - Operative
Rothstein, Mathew CSEGSoft Eng/Prog III
Colburn, Scot NETSNetwork Eng IV
Schreiner, Bill COSMICCosmic Proj Dir
Tarrant, Anne-Marie RALAOSystems Adr III
Solomon, Stan GEOSPACESr Scient Sect Head
Dettling, Susan WSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Rilling, Bob DMSCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Lull, Ron HAOAOSystems Adr II
Jensen, Tara JNTProj Mgr II
Cheeseman, Geoff CFODEPTUCAR Dir of Budget & Planning
Johnson, Ruth TFAccountant III
Strand, Gary CCRSoft Eng/Prog III
Oncley, Steven ISFSScientist III
Craig, Jason AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Mumford, Richard NETSTechnician III
Soh, Howard NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Militzer, John ISFSECCasual - Engineering
Wee, Tae-Kwon COSMICProj Scientist II
Lipscomb, William PPCSenior Scientist
Sittel, Matthew CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Kuo, William UCPDIRUCP Dir
Williams, Jody CWIGSystems Adr III
Albright, Gerald EOLADMINCasual - Adm Profl
Elahi, Irfan HSSSECCISL Section Head
Soisuvarn, Seubson CPAESSProj Scientist I
Wolff, Jamie JNTAssoc Scientist IV
Emmett, Jonathan RSFTechnician IV
Snyder, Chris PARCSr Scient Sect Head
Schwenz, Karl DFSMachine Shop Supv
Towler, Erin C3WEProj Scientist II
Stepaniak, David DECSSoft Eng/Prog III
Skamarock, Bill WMRSr Scient Sect Head
Hodzic, Alma CHMCLMScientist III
Flanagan, Michael NCARLIBMetadata & Serials Librarian
Clyne, John VASTSoft Eng/Prog IV
Mcintosh, Scott NCARDIRECTORInterim NCAR Dep Dir
Irwin Jr., William RAFDEPTCasual - Eng Tech
Lamarque, Jean-Francois CGDDEPTNCAR Lab Dir
Kauffman, Brian OSSoft Eng/Prog III
Gochis, David HAPScientist III
Metz, Sara EOLADMINAdministrator III
Verstraete, Louis APGTechnician IV
Rauenbuehler, Steve AEEngineer III
Bobka, Jeff DFSTechnician IV
Emmerson, Steve UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog IV
Patton, Edward (Ned) DPMProj Scientist III
Heckel, David MAINTMaintenance Mechanical Lead
Vigh, Jonathan JNTProj Scientist I
Drummond, Rachael COMMUCAR Comm Dir
Nance, Louisa RALAORAL Prog Dir
Levy, Ilan ITENGSystems Adr II
Deeter, Merritt CHMWTHProj Scientist III
Hall, Samuel CHMWTHAssoc Scientist IV
Bruyere, Cindy C3WEProj Mgr II
Briggs, Scott ASPAdmin Assistant III
Yeager, Stephen OSProj Scientist III
Hulsing, Betsy TFProperty Admin
Loew, Eric RSFEngineer IV
Kepple, Tammy CPAESSMtg Planner II
Barth, Mary CHMCLMSenior Scientist
Knudson, Kurt ISFSTechnician IV
Weckwerth, Tammy RSFScientist III
Zucker, Shelley ASPCasual - Admin/Cler III
Teng, Haiyan CCRProj Scientist II
Apel, Eric CHMWTHProj Scientist IV
Trenberth, Kevin CASSr Scient Sect Head
Hock, Terry ISFMGMTEOL Facility Mgr
Ramamurthy, Mohan UNIDATAUnidata Dir
Tudor, Laura SNDTechnician III
Boehnert, Jennifer NSAPSr GIS Coordinator
Carr, Laurie HRSr HR Manager
Demuth, Julie PARCProj Scientist II
Russ, Ted CWIGSystems Adr III
Cooper, William SCIandINSTSr Sci Emeritus
Barlage, Michael HAPProj Scientist III
Gent, Peter OSSr Res Assoc - CAS
Collins, Nancy DARESSoft Eng/Prog IV
Semmer, Steven ISFSECasual - Engineering
Hoar, Tim DARESAssoc Scientist IV
Raeder, Kevin DARESAssoc Scientist IV
Campos, Teresa CHMWTHProj Scientist II
Foote, Brant RALAOSr Sci Emeritus
Knievel, Jason NSAPProj Scientist III
Miller, Kathleen HAPSr Res Assoc - CAS
Haggerty, Julie SCIandINSTProj Scientist II
Shearer, Stephanie CGDAOAdmin Assistant III
Vitt, Francis CHMCLMSoft Eng/Prog IV
Meymaris, Greg AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Anderson, Jeffrey DARESSr Scient Sect Head
Kelly, Gloria DEVPARTExecutive Asst II
Tremolet, Yannick JCSDAResearch Scientist
Romashkin, Pavel APOProj Mgr II
Shields, Christine CCRAssoc Scientist IV
Anderson, Bill HDIGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Bobillo, Serjio MAINTMaintenance Mech
Delaney, Megan GLOBEAdministrator II
Chen, Fei HAPSenior Scientist
McClellan, Meg OGCChief Legal Officer
Skumanich, Andy SOLARCasual - Sci III/IV
Bansemer, Aaron DPMAssoc Scientist IV
Wilson, Jim HAPSr Sci Emeritus
Bonan, Gordon TSSSenior Scientist
Truesdale, John AMPSoft Eng/Prog III
Tribbia, Joseph AMPSr Res Assoc - CAS
Roberts, Rita HAPProj Scientist III
Rew, Russ UNIDATACasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Richmond, Art GEOSPACESr Sci Emeritus
Haacker, Rebecca ASPDir Of Education & Outreach
Harrold, Michelle JNTAssoc Scientist III
Chambers, Caron NCARBPCasual - Adm Profl
Kasahara, Akira AMPSr Res Assoc - CAS
Winkler, Malte COMETSoft Eng/Prog III
Winterhalder, Thomas MAINTElectrician
Munnerlyn, John INSTTECHTechnician III
Thompson, Greg HAPProj Scientist III
Vanhove, Teresa COSMICAssoc Scientist III
Hornbrook, Rebecca CHMWTHProj Scientist II
Randel, William CHMCLMSr Scient Sect Head
Moore, Amy CISLAODEPTCISL Asst Dir
Guerrero, Fabian NETSNetwork Eng III
Book, Christina CGDAOBudget Analyst III
Vivekanandan, Jothiram RSFSenior Scientist
Holland, Bill OSSr Res Assoc - CAS
Allapowa, LuAnna HRCompensation Mgr
Hannay, Cecile AMPAssoc Scientist IV
Clark, Sharon SciEdSoft Eng/Prog III
Guo, Yong-Run COSMICCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Done, James C3WEProj Scientist III
Schauffler, Sue CHMCLMCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Sleziak, Maggie COSMICSoft Eng/Prog III
Tomczyk, Steve SOLARSenior Scientist
Hernandez, John NETSNetwork Eng IV
Mao, Debbie CHMWTHSoft Eng/Prog III
Lackey, Katherine CPAESSCasual - Admin/Cler III
Koch, Valerie NCARBPB&P Manager
Lenschow, Don DPMSr Sci Emeritus
Ranson, James DFSMgr Tech Facility
Monk-Ryan, Anita CFODEPTController
Hilliard-menzies, Cheryl RALAOCasual - Adm Profl
Palmer, Sherie TFTravel Audit Spec III
Patterson, David FMSSENGFAC Energy/Elec Eng, Eng Lead
Spuler, Scott RSFResearch Eng III
Allison, John DMSSoft Eng/Prog IV
Dowdy, Stephen RALAOSystems Adr III
Hu, Aixue CCRProj Scientist III
Graham, Joanne HAOAOHAO Asst Dir
Eicher, Kelley CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog III
Wu, Qian GEOSPACEProj Scientist IV
Large, William OSSenior Scientist
Kim, Ju-Hye WSAPPostdoc Fellow II
Ha, Soyoung PARCProj Scientist I
Burns, Sean DPMAssoc Scientist III
McDaniel, Erin EITOSystems Adr III
Wehrheim, Nick SISSECSystems Adr IV
Schneider, Timothy RALAOProj Mgr III
de Toma, Giuliana SOLARProj Scientist III
Anderson, Bryan NETSNetwork Eng II
Smith, Amy CONContracts Manager
Lueb, Richard CHMWTHCasual - Engineering
Gardiner, Lisa SciEdEduc/Instrc Desgnr II
Worden, Helen CHMWTHProj Scientist IV
Oehmke, Robert CSEGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Garcia, Rolando CHMCLMSenior Scientist
Loehrer, Scot DMSAssoc Scientist III
Moore, Mark ISGSystems Adr IV
Daves, Joel EITOSystems Adr III
McInerney, Joseph GEOSPACEAssoc Scientist III
Gille, John CHMWTHSr Sci Emeritus
Vlasity, Barb CGDAOAdministrator II
Knight, Charles DPMSr Sci Emeritus
Dikpati, Mausumi SOLARSenior Scientist
Pfister, Gabriele ACOMAOScient III Sect Head
Phillips, Adam CASAssoc Scientist IV
Gentile, Silvia CGDAOBudget Analyst I
Ghosh, Siddhartha CSGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Marwitz, Kris MMMAOMtg Planner III
Win-Gildenmeister, Minna JNTSoft Eng/Prog III
Voemel, Holger SNDScientist III
Prestopnik, Paul AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Skumanich, Marina CPAESSProgram Specialist III
Weinheimer, Andrew CHMWTHProj Scientist III
Burghart, Chris RSFSoft Eng/Prog III
Vanderpol, John CHMWTHCasual - Eng Tech
Swerdlin, Scott NSAPRAL Prog Dir
Marsh, Daniel CHMCLMSenior Scientist
Ikeda, Kyoko HAPAssoc Scientist IV
Crawford, Winifred COMETCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Zhang, Ziya CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Chapin, Elizabeth CISLAODEPTAdministrator III
Carson, Laurie JNTSoft Eng/Prog IV
Engel, Tom HSSSECCasual - SW Eng/Prog III/IV
Jelenak, Zorana CPAESSProj Scientist III
Finley, Aneka GOVUCAR Governance Liaison
Zhang, Susan ITENGSoft Eng/Prog III
Deser, Clara CASSr Scient Sect Head
Goldhaber, Steven AMPSoft Eng/Prog III
Hahn, David NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Megenhardt, Daniel WSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Fischer, Chris CSEGSoft Eng/Prog II
Harris, Del NETSNetwork Eng IV
Yee, Jaimi NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Chastang, Julien UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog III
Ballhaus, Amy EOLADMINAdministrator II
Pinto, James AAPProj Scientist III
Casini, Roberto SOLARSenior Scientist
Ji, Hua DECSSoft Eng/Prog IV
Oleson, Keith TSSProj Scientist III
Grubisic, Vanda EOLAODEPTNCAR Lab Dir
Hofmeister, Tres RALAOSystems Adr III
Ho, Yuan UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog IV
Mitchell-Sur, Terry UNIDATAAdministrator II
Richter, Yaga AMPScientist III
Swenson, Sean TSSProj Scientist II
Serke, David AAPAssoc Scientist III
Williamson, Dave AMPSr Sci Emeritus
Cowan, John INSTTECHTechnician IV
Kidd, Patricia EOLADMINAdmin Assistant III
Young, Justin CFODEPTDeputy CFO
Wiley, Bob HESSHess Manager
Morgan, Kathy MMMAOAdministrator III
Burkepile, Joan MLSOProj Scientist III
Moore, Rhonda RALAOAdmin Assistant III
Ruttenberg, Rebecca NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Smith, Anne CHMCLMSenior Scientist
Liu, Yubao NSAPProj Scientist III
Albertson, Ken RALAOSystems Adr I
Carmichael, Arthur AAPCasual - Adm Profl
Williams, George SWESSoft Eng/Prog IV
Arbetter, Todd AAPSoft Eng/Prog II
Kubler, Reta NCARBPCasual - Adm Profl
Campbell, Tina RALAOAdministrator II
Bullock, Randy JNTSoft Eng/Prog III
Kumar, Anil CPAESSScientific Visitor
Bua, William COMETProj Scientist II
Brucker, Deidre RALAOSystems Adr III
Cummings, Donna CPAESSAdmin Assistant III
Stephens, Britt SCIandINSTSenior Scientist
New, Gary COSSECNWSC Ops Mgr
Kiessling, Dolores COMETSoft Eng/Prog II
Cornman, Larry AAPProj Scientist III
Coen, Janice DPMProj Scientist III
Braun, John COSMICProj Scientist II
Coleman, Dani AMPAssoc Scientist III
Orlando, John CHMWTHSenior Scientist
Schmidt, Mike UNIDATASystems Adr IV
Chen, Chih-Chieh-Jack AMPProj Scientist I
Gaydos, Andrew AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Yarbrough, Angie TFAccts Pay/Trav Supv
Xu, Mei HAPProj Scientist II
Ponsford, Brett TSTech Security Spec
Zhang, Xin JCSDASoft Eng/Prog IV
Newman, Andrew HAPProj Scientist II
Cross, Julie CPAESSBudget Analyst II
Bond, Gete CPAESSAdmin Assistant II
Hawkins, Wendy HAOAOAdmin Assistant III
Heimbigner, Dennis UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog III
Del Vento, Davide CSGSoft Eng/Prog III
Sheridan, Maggie EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Zinsli, Diana CONPcard Specialist
Morris, Jason FLTOPSChief Aircr Maint
Langemeier, Clark MAINTPainter
Guarente, Bryan COMETAssoc Scientist III
Phillips, Konnie NCAROPSAdministrator I
Hook, Nathan SAGESoft Eng/Prog III
Zhou, Xiaqiong CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Grim, Joe AAPProj Scientist I
Berner, Judith PARCScientist III
Packard, Lisa RALAOAdmin Assistant II
Morgan, Joe EVENTSCasual - Service Workers
Dunlap, Rocky CSEGProj Mgr II
Hertneky, Tracy JNTAssoc Scientist II
Kuennen, Travis HAOAOSystems Adr III
McClain, Scotty FLTOPSChief Pilot & Op Hd
Buss, Peter EITOSystems Adr III
Knipp, Delores GEOSPACESr Res Assoc - CAS
Ross-Lazarov, Tsvetomir COMETEduc/Instrc Desgnr II
Lawrence, Peter TSSProj Scientist II
Gumbiner, Ann CONContracts Adr II
Bubon, Robert COMETSystems Adr IV
Eidhammer, Trude HAPProj Scientist II
Gutmann, Ethan HAPProj Scientist II
Lovell, Rebecca FPAMgr, UCAR Finan Plan & Analysis
Moores, Jessica TFTravel Audit Spec III
Weeks Karkkainen, Courtney HAPAssoc Scientist II
Brownrigg, Rick ISFSESoft Eng/Prog III
Maitaria, Kazungu CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Chen, Ming WMRAssoc Scientist III
Turuncoglu, Ufuk CSEGSoft Eng/Prog III
Cheng, Will NSAPProj Scientist I
Bardeen, Charles CHMCLMProj Scientist II
Wallis, Ramsey EITOSystems Adr III
Urist, Daniel EITOSystems Adr II
Shin, Hyeyum (Hailey) AAPProj Scientist I
Landrum, Laura PPCAssoc Scientist III
Liu, Yuewei NSAPAssoc Scientist III
Kalb, Christina AAPAssoc Scientist III
Bukovsky, Melissa RISCProj Scientist II
Romine, Glen PARCProj Scientist III
Biratu, Endalkachew CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Feng, Ya-Chien ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Bacmeister, Julio AMPSenior Scientist
Whitt, Daniel OSProj Scientist I
Sampson, Kevin HAPAssoc Scientist III
Schwartz, Craig PARCProj Scientist II
Arendt, Clayton SNDTechnician III
Paulus, Matthew SNDAssoc Scientist I
Vincente, Vanessa COMETAssoc Scientist II
Morin, Matthew CPAESSScientific Visitor
Tsai, Peisang RSFEngineer III
Newman, Kathryn JNTAssoc Scientist III
Kosovic, Branko WSAPRAL Prog Dir
Echo-Hawk, Linda DMSSoft Eng/Prog II
Ulate, Marcela CPAESSScientific Visitor
Fladung, Chrissy EOLADMINAdministrator II
Kamrath, Anke CISLAODEPTNCAR Lab Dir
Martinez, Brian EVENTSAsst Chef
Dudley, Clint HESSCasual - Other Clerical
Kumar, Rajesh NSAPProj Scientist II
Read, Laura HAPProj Scientist I
Stone, Ken AAPProj Mgr II
Anderson, Amanda WSAPAssoc Scientist III
Rockwell, Alison EOLAODEPTProj Mgr I
Pedatella, Nicholas GEOSPACEScientist II
Smith, Neelee EVENTSBanquet Captain
Bates, Susan CCRProj Scientist II
Lombardozzi, Danica TSSProj Scientist II
Erickson, Richard RSFTechnician II
Medeiros, Brian AMPProj Scientist II
Zhang, Yongxin NSAPProj Scientist II
Greb, Kendra CPAESSAdministrator I
Berkey, Ben MLSOAssoc Scientist II
Slater, Karen RALAOWriter/Editor II
Grow, Vince DFSInstrument Maker II
Smith, Andrea COMETAssoc Scientist III
Williams, Valerie UCPDIRSr Prog Eval
Jachcik, Al HAPCasual - Eng Tech
Martinez-Alonso, Sara CHMWTHProj Scientist I
Adriaansen, Daniel AAPAssoc Scientist III
Lopez Gonzalez, Apolinar EVENTSDishwasher
Andersen, Travis GLOBESoft Eng/Prog III
Vanderheiden, Peter FMSSBABusiness Applications Eng
Bertini, Alice CSEGSoft Eng/Prog II
Boyington, Jasen ISGBFacilities Spec
Torrez, Martin MAINTGround Maintenance Lead
Small, Justin OSProj Scientist II
Broussard, Susan RALAOSenior Proposal Analyst
Walker, Curtis ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Hart, Dave USSSECCISL Section Head
Trogdon, Taylor CPAESSAssoc Scientist IV
Ruscetta, Sheri UNIDATAAdministrator I
Martinez, Andrea NCARBPContract Mgt Analyst
McCabe, George AAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Long, Matthew OSScientist II
Cram, Thomas DECSSoft Eng/Prog III
Lee, Jared WSAPProj Scientist II
Gagne, David John AIMLMachine Learning Scientist
Chartier, Nicholas RALAOSystems Adr III
Paxton, Mike CWIGSystems Adr II
Steinbach, Aaron FLTOPSAircraft Mech
Penny, Andrew CPAESSScientific Visitor
Kelemen, Carole TFTravel Audit Spec III
Dirks, Douglas UNIDATAWriter/Editor III
Hsu, Chih-Ting GEOSPACEPostdoc Fellow I
Martinez, Susannah HESSAdmin Assistant III
Fox, Andrew JCSDAProj Scientist II
Edwards, Jim CSEGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Hildebrand, Edward CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
August, Bridget TFAccounting Tech II
Mueller, Marc SciEdEduc Specialist
Biswas, Mrinal JNTProj Scientist I
Phillips, Jennifer NCARLIBLibrary Mgr
Gazaway, Jeff TRANSPCasual - Operative
Grant, Christy SAGESoft Eng/Prog II
Garcia, Juan EVENTSCasual - Service Workers
Burge, Daniel CPAESSAdmin Assistant III
Xu, Haiying IOWASoft Eng/Prog II
Wiebold, Michael MAINTStores Clerk
Patterson, Mike CPAESSClivar Proj Dir
Cunning, Jason SWESSoft Eng/Prog III
Portillo Barron, Fabian EVENTSFood Svc Support
Segal, Hal EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Castruccio, Frederic OSProj Scientist I
Vaughan, Jeremy ISGCMaintenance Mech
Kercher, Michael ISGCComputing Fac Eng
Abouali, Mohammad VASTSoft Eng/Prog III
Kruse, Christopher ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Petzke, Bill WSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Baker, Jared SCSGSoft Eng/Prog III
Werner, Kelly WMRAssoc Scientist III
Yang, Xiaosong CPAESSProj Scientist III
Arms, Sean UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog III
Hayman, Matthew RSFProj Scientist II
Morales, Annareli ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Rios-Berrios, Rosimar DPMScientist I
Hartman, Melannie TSSCasual - Assoc Sci I/II
Mayernik, Matthew NCARLIBProj Scientist II
Freeman, Mary EVENTSBanquet Captain
Johnson, Erik DMSSoft Eng/Prog III
Sobash, Ryan PARCProj Scientist II
Honomichl, Shawn CHMCLMAssoc Scientist II
Brummet, Thomas WSAPSoft Eng/Prog II
Bonnlander, Brian SAGESoft Eng/Prog II
Jung, BJ PARCProj Scientist I
Tye, Mari C3WEProj Scientist I
Joseph, Everette NCARDIRECTORNCAR Dir
Zhang, Cindy ITENGSoft Eng/Prog III
Liu, Emily JCSDAProj Scientist II
Rozoff, Christopher NSAPProj Scientist II
Wood, Andy HAPProj Scientist III
Mickelson, Sheri IOWASoft Eng/Prog III
Vernieres, Guillaume JCSDAProj Scientist II
Hendricks, Eric NSAPProj Scientist II
Riddle, Emily NSAPVisitor - Casual
Thrasher, Bridget DECSAssoc Scientist III
Smith, Ren CHMCLMPostdoc Fellow I
Feng, Xia CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
McCrary, Rachel RISCProj Scientist I
Bachman, Scott OSScientist I
Ban, Junmei PARCAssoc Scientist III
Judt, Falko WMRScientist I
Steward, Jeff DARESSoftware Engineer/Programmer III
Kim, Who OSProj Scientist I
Nusbaumer, Jesse AMPSoft Eng/Prog II
Herrington, Adam ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Johnson, Ben DARESAssoc Scientist II
Eads, Penny RAFDEPTCasual - Eng Tech
Raudzens Bailey, Adriana RAFDEPTScientist I
Rojas Torres, Carlos NETSNetwork Eng I
Reeves, Mike SCIandINSTAssoc Scientist IV
Snyder, Brooks DMSSoft Eng/Prog I
Summers, Reed ITSDMultimedia Tech
Smith, BJ USSSECWriter/Editor III
Boone, Beth RALAOBuyer II
Mizukami, Naoki HAPAssoc Scientist III
Malmberg, Julie GLOBEProj Mgr I
Fossell, Kate PARCAssoc Scientist III
Prein, Andreas C3WEProj Scientist II
Shrestha, Gyami CPAESSProg Spec IV
Robinson, Whitney CPAESSAdministrator I
Seving, Tom HAOAOSystems Adr II
Wieder, Will TSSProj Scientist II
Martinez, Paul ITSDMultimedia Tech
Alaka, Laura CPAESSAssoc Scientist IV
Baker, Allison IOWAProj Scientist III
Herring, Matthew HESSHess Specialist
Foote, Bradley DFSTech Inventory Coord
Nagle, Dan CSGSoft Eng/Prog II
Ogg, Dennis NCARLIBSystems Adr III
Myers, Lee CASGSystems Adr I
Roberts, Jonathan SCSGSoft Eng/Prog II
Torrez, Bert MAINTMaintenance Worker
Kavulich, Michael JNTAssoc Scientist II
Dudley, Patricia SSSite Svcs Coord
Fisher, Ward UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog III
Maroon, Elizabeth OSProj Scientist I
Read, David CASGSystems Adr I
Jaye, Abby C3WEAssoc Scientist III
Hawbecker, Patrick NSAPProj Scientist I
Stern, Daniel CPAESSProj Scientist I
Knight, Storm SCSGSoft Eng/Prog II
Jess, Spencer EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Gasperini, Federico ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Wegner, Kristin GLOBEProj Mgr I
Rayder, Scott DEVPARTSr Advisor Of Dev & Part
Stringham, Michelle ASPAdmin Assistant III
Alessandrini, Stefano NSAPProj Scientist III
Foster, Teresa ASPAdmin Assistant III
Van Damme, Jeff ITSDIT Svc Delivery Mgr
Cervone, Guido WSAPVisitor - Casual
Ogden, Fred CPAESSScientific Visitor
McCandless, Tyler WSAPMachine Learning Scientist
Murphy, Tony GLOBEUCP Prog Director
Ford, Jeff CASGSystems Adr I
Kim, Youngsung IOWASoft Eng/Prog III
Willson, Frances TRANSPShuttle Driver
Schipper, Gail ITENGSoft Eng/Prog III
Vance, David NCAROPSSoft Eng/Prog III
Kay, Junkyung RSFPostdoc Fellow I
Thayer, Yemaya MMMAOAdmin Assistant III
Baker, Lee FLTOPSPilot
Kailyn, Lily CISLAODEPTCasual - Info Svcs Tech
Torrez, Carissa SSSite Svcs Coord
Munoz-Esparza, Domingo AAPProj Scientist II
Jeffries, Richard UCPDIRCasual - Adm Profl
Sullivan, Jerome ISGCMaintenance Worker
Waters, Lisa MLSOAssoc Scientist I
Rose, Greg MLSOCasual - Assoc Sci I/II
Thayer-Calder, Katherine CSEGSoft Eng/Prog II
Adams, Lori ITENGReport Developer
Batterman, Bret ITSDMultimedia Tech
Jia, Liwei CPAESSProj Scientist I
Wild, Justin ITDEPTCloud Solutions Analyst
Kopacz, Monika CPAESSProg Spec IV
Cote, Ken EITOSystems Adr III
Geinosky, Stephen SWESWeb Developer III
Galloy, Michael MLSOSoft Eng/Prog III
Zhang, Hailing COSMICAssoc Scientist II
Blank, Lindsay JNTAssoc Scientist II
Raff, Kenny ISGCMaintenance Mech
Buchholz, Rebecca CHMWTHProj Scientist I
Johnson-Groh, Mara HAO
Horton, Ryan HAO
Pichardo, Manual de Jesus HAO
Cramer, William HAO
Angel, Roller GLOBEHelp Desk Technician
Khair, Eslam GLOBEHelp Desk Technician
Pearse, Scott VASTSoft Eng/Prog II
Frediani, Maria NSAPProj Scientist I
Ryan, Debbie ACOMAOBudget Analyst I
Dussin, Raphael CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Jensen, Anders AAPProj Scientist I
Graves, Rob IGTechnician II
Xiang, Baoqiang CPAESSProj Scientist II
Lee, Julia HRCasual - Admin/Cler III
Lazo, Jill CPAESSCasual - Admin/Cler III
Lussier, Louis RAFDEPTProj Mgr II
Rosati, Anthony CPAESSGFDL Scientist
Steinson, Martin COMETProj Mgr II
Sloan, Valerie ASPScience Educ Spec
Lee, Justin CONContracts Adr II
Opatz, John JNTAssociate Scientist III - Verification
Disterhoft, Jon ITSSystems Adr II
Hewey, Jeremy ISGCElectrician
St. Laurent, Michael CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Trypaluk, Carl CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Unruh, Dale CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Pavlovic, Sandra CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Gaubert, Benjamin CHMWTHProj Scientist I
May, Ryan UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog IV
FitzGerald, Katelyn HAPAssoc Scientist III
Litwin, Stacy CONContracts Adr I
Rener, Joey COMETSoft Eng/Prog I
Shapiro, Sheryl HAOAOAdmin Assistant III
Paul, Kevin IOWAProj Scientist II
Cooke, William CPAESSProj Scientist II
Pendergrass, Angeline CCRProj Scientist I
Andersen, Karen DEVPARTBusiness Dev Lead
Briski, Michael EVENTSFood Svc Supv
LeMay, Boden FLTOPSPilot
Breeden, Melissa CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Fanfarillo, Alessandro NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Ristvey, John SciEdDir Educ & Outreach
Shuman, Jacquelyn TSSProj Scientist I
Castellano, Chelsea SUSTAINSustain Prog Spec
Wilson, Yanna EVENTSCasual - Service Workers
Young, Joshua UNIDATAProg Spec IV
Rehme, Matt VASTSoft Eng/Prog II
Sobtzak, John APGEngineer III
McCreight, James HAPProj Scientist I
Dugger, Aubrey HAPAssoc Scientist IV
Egeland, Ricky SOLARProj Scientist I
Han, Weiguo CPAESSProj Scientist II
Naegele, Steven WSAPGrad Res Asst/Post
Patel, Maulikkumar GEOSPACEVisitor - Casual
Huelsing, Hannah COSMICAssoc Scientist II
Matthews, Benjamin HPCFLSoft Eng/Prog III
Pacheco, Gary COMETWeb Developer II
Sobhani, Negin CSEGSoft Eng/Prog II
Touma, Danielle C3WEVisitor - Casual
Miller, Joseph ISGCElectrician
Shlyaeva, Anna JCSDASoft Eng/Prog III
Bushuk, Mitchell CPAESSScientific Visitor
Herbener, Stephen JCSDASoft Eng/Prog III
Brinkworth, Carolyn UCARPRESDEPTChief DEI Officer
Krumhardt, Kristen OSPostdoc Fellow II
Jeong, Inseong CPAESSProj Scientist II
Weiss, Jan-Peter COSMICProj Mgr III
Simpson, Isla CASScientist I
Malanushenko, Anna SOLARProj Scientist I
Cohen, Lis COMETCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Kim, Jongkwan CPAESSAssoc Scientist II
Bryans, Paul SOLARProj Scientist I
Tjandrasa, Chandra MMMAOBudget Analyst I
Woodall, Kristina GLOBEWriter/Editor II
Arey, Dale CASGSystems Adr I
Korytina, Daniel RISCStudent Asst III CAS
Quesada, Sylvia COMETCasual - Info Svcs Tech
Summers, Ayesha COSMICAdministrator I
Liu, Jing GEOSPACEProj Scientist I
Romatschke, Ulrike RSFAssoc Scientist III
Breidegam, Jenna HESSFMSS Space Planning & Ergo Spec
Pham, Kevin GEOSPACEPostdoc Fellow II
Golden, Reva HESSHess Specialist
Estrada, Rudy ITSDSystems Adr III
Ross-Lazarov, Sarah COMETCasual - Adm Profl
Hunsaker, Zachary CSPOInterim Sys Security Eng II
Purvis, Inken UNIDATAAdmin Assistant II
Jones, Hunter CPAESSProg Spec III
Armistead, Tommie CPAESSSystems Adr II
Snider, Laura COMMScience Communications Mgr
Khan, Sadiq CPAESSAssoc Scientist II
Hoekstra, Matt COSMICSystems Adr II
Cross, Benjamin CONContracts Adr I
Lovell, Lucas RSFTechnician II
Wong, May PARCProj Scientist I
Maestre Martinez, Alexander CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Dhondia, Juzer CPAESSAssoc Scientist IV
Stern, William CPAESSCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Thomas, Matthew CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Greene, Joel TRANSPCasual - Operative
Li, Samuel VASTProj Scientist I
RafieeiNasab, Arezoo HAPProj Scientist I
Wallace, Toni HRTraining & Learning Dev Spec
Glanville, Sasha CHMCLMAssoc Scientist II
Portillo, Luis EVENTSCasual - Service Workers
Chavez, Laurie HRSr Comp Analyst
Caranci, Tony TRANSPCasual - Operative
Stanchfield, Todd LOGImport/Export Lead
Bhardwaj, Piyush NSAPPostdoc Fellow I
Bailey, Kirsten SUSTAINSustainability Coord
Garrison, Renate SSSite Svcs Coord
Schalhamer, Randy HRTalent Acquisitions Mgr
Johnson, Lindsay COMETCasual - Assoc Sci I/II
Albright, Michael EVENTSEvents Svcs Mgr
Wills, Zachary CPAESSSystems Adr II
Vickery, Jamie MMMAOPostdoc Fellow I
Lauer, AJ CODEOutreach Prog Lead
Peczkowicz, Kathryn EOLADMINAdministrator I
Firl, Grant JNTProj Scientist I
Su, Shiquan CSGSoft Eng/Prog III
Hallock, Kevin VASTSoft Eng/Prog II
Brenner, Scott ISGCMaintenance Mech
Buonome, Daniel ISFSTechnician II
Vanderwende, Brian CSGSoft Eng/Prog III
Barfield, Amy GLOBEProg Spec I
Saenz, Adam LOGLogistics Ops Clerk I
Ortega, Ivan CHMWTHAssoc Scientist II
Haws, Caroline MMMAOBudget Analyst I
Accame, Willy C3WECasual - Adm Profl
Dirks, Mark EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Smith, Emily CPAESSProg Spec III
Mathews, Nathaniel SOLARStudent Visitor
Fox, Alyssa HRHuman Resources Bus Sys Analyst
Jang, Jihyeon WMRAssoc Scientist II
Kamsu Tamo, Pierre-Honore CPAESSAssoc Scientist II
Stebbins, Allyson AAPAssoc Scientist II
Leslie, Patty CFODEPTChief Financial Officer
Lentz, Justin AAPAssoc Scientist I
Chintzoglou, Georgios CPAESSProj Scientist I
Gharamti, Moha DARESScientist I
Cyccone, Jerry ASPStudent Program Coordinator
Dobbins, Brian ASAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Moulton, Melissa OSProj Scientist I
Smith, Jason CSPOSystems Security Eng I
Hamman, Joseph TSSProj Scientist I
Lehner, Flavio CASProj Scientist I
Reid, Robert FMSSADMINFacility Mgt & SAS Dir
Hudson, Joshua CONContracts Adr II
White, Dan ISGSystems Adr II
Garcia, Scott CASGSystems Adr I
Cozad, Dale ITENGSoft Eng/Prog II
Erdesz, Caitlyn HAOAOAdministrator II
Vieux, Baxter COMETCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Goodstein, Mack SNDEngineer I
Cherukuru, Nihanth VASTProj Scientist I
Meech, Scott NSAPSoft Eng/Prog II
Andrews, Stephanie TFAccountant II
DuVivier, Alice PPCAssoc Scientist II
Perna, Matthew UNIDATASystems Adr II
Lacatus, Daniela ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Webster, Simon CSPOSystems Security Eng II
Mouchel-Vallon, Camille CHMWTHPostdoc Fellow II
Graham, Scott TRANSPShuttle Driver
Suresh, Supreeth Madapur STPSoft Eng/Prog II
Srivastava, Ishita WSAPSoft Eng/Prog II
Kleespies, Tom SCSGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Jaroszynski, Stanislaw VASTSoft Eng/Prog I
Robinson, Scott CPAESSAdmin Assistant II
Kiefer, Katrina BPRBus Process Imp Specialist
Thomas, Ellen UCPDIRAdmin Assistant III
Adams-Smith, Dennis CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog IV
Foust, Eliott CODEEduc/Instrc Desgnr I
Cordova, Tom HRSr Recruiter
Hoyer, Heather ITPMHCM Change Management Lead
Hoff, Laura NCARLIBLead Arch & Digital Lib
Longley, William CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Davies, James COODEPTProj Mgr II
Paine, Steven TFSenior Financial Analyst
Lutzinger, Stephanie SSSecurity & Site Srvs Mgr
Sjoberg, Jeremiah COSMICAssoc Scientist II
Lacey, Forrest ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Schwantes, Rebecca CHMWTHProj Scientist I
Arias, Jorge GLOBEHelp Desk Technician
Smith, Steven DFSInstrument Maker II
Carnes, Joshua RAFDEPTEngineer III
Kent, Julia IOWASoft Eng/Prog I
Bernatsky, Todd DFSEngineer III
Sauer, Jeremy NSAPSoft Eng/Prog III
Epley, Vicki CONProcurement Asst
Olenick, Cassandra NSAPProj Scientist I
Ying, Michael ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Jacobson, Darcy AAPAssoc Scientist II
Adler, Matthew NETSNetwork Eng II
Albrecht, Tom FPABudget Analyst III
Aponte, Kristen UCARPRESDEPTDEI Specialist II
Stevens, Peggy COMMAdmin Assistant III
Portillo Almeda, Alejandro EVENTSCasual - Service Workers
Wharton, Jan SSSite Svcs Coord
Van Sky, Karrey SSSite Svcs Coord
O. Verschoor, Diana ASPAdmin Assistant II
Zhang, Xuan CHMWTHScientist I
Coady, Mick CSGSoft Eng/Prog IV
Pruitt, Scott ASPStudent Visitor
Suhr, Isabel ISFSESoft Eng/Prog I
Erwin, Lameece HREmployee Relations Mgr
Moghimi, Saeed CPAESSScientific Visitor
Abdolali, Ali CPAESSScientific Visitor
Dewerd, Catherine RAFDEPTSoft Eng/Prog I
Johnson, Benjamin JCSDAProj Scientist II
Johnson, Jessa RALAOAdministrator I
Regan, Carole TFPayroll Manager
Honeyager, Ryan JCSDAProj Scientist I
Lin, Dong ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Anderson, Michael OGCAssoc General Counsel
Diouf, Sarah CPAESSScientific Visitor
Ritter, Steve NCARBPBudget Analyst II
Alland, Joshua ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Senatorova, Ninel EVENTSCasual - Service Workers
Hepp, Joshua COMETStudent Asst III CAS
Tamagni, Andrew EITOSystems Adr II
Hartsock, Kristi CISLAODEPTAdmin Assistant II
Hawk, Rebecca EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Bowman, Jon MAINTMaintenance Worker
Leach, James TRANSPShuttle Driver
West, Terry TRANSPCasual - Operative
McAllister, Molly HAPAssoc Scientist III
Chen, Sisi ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Seger, Tim DFSInstrument Maker II
D'Amico, Erin CPAESSScientific Visitor
Altuntas, Alper OSSoft Eng/Prog II
Thyfault, Roger EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Thornton, Matthew FLTOPSFlight Eng/Mechanic
Medina Luna, Lorena ASPEduc/Instrc Desgnr I
Banihirwe, Anderson IOWASoft Eng/Prog I
Waterstreet, Mary COSSECAdmin Assistant III
Tavarez, Kelvin ITSDMultimedia Tech
Baker, Aleta EOLADMINAdmin Assistant II
Marques, Gustavo OSProj Scientist I
DeCastro, Amy WSAPAssoc Scientist I
Stillwell, Robert EOLAODEPTSoft Eng/Prog II
Smith, Dakota PARCVisitor - Casual
Raymond, Benjamin ISGBStudent Asst II NE
Javornik, Brenda RSFSoft Eng/Prog III
Barker, Neil HRHR Director
Kim, Hae-Cheol CPAESSAssociate Scientist III
Cherniak, Iurii COSMICProj Scientist I
Leguy, Gunter PPCProj Scientist I
Nguyen, Nhi WSAPSoft Eng/Prog I
Mance, Zachary HDIGSoft Eng/Prog II
Diouf, Ibrahima CPAESSScientific Visitor
Khan, Saquib SAGESoft Eng/Prog II
Dagon, Katie CCRProj Scientist I
Hale, Derek ISGCElectrician
Allen, Heidi CPAESSMtg Planner II
Tang, Wenfu ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Schmitz, Joanna UCARPRESDEPTExecutive Asst II
Miller, Cena STPSoft Eng/Prog II
Simon, Eric CPAESSScientific Visitor
Anderson, Wendy OGCAdmin Assistant III
Abdioskouei, Maryam JCSDASoft Eng/Prog II
Raizman, Dean SSSite Svcs Coord
O'Neill, Joseph ISGSoft Eng/Prog I
Gueymard, Christian WSAPVisitor - Casual
Chew, Clara COSMICProj Scientist I
Sun, Wei PARCScientific Visitor
He, Cenlin NSAPProj Scientist I
Hanson, Thomas PARCVisitor - Casual
Arnold, Melinda NCARBPBudget Analyst II
Wang, Siyuan CHMWTHProject Scientist I - ACOM CHEMCLM
McCoy, Ryan LOGLogistics Ops Clerk I
Johnson, Ryan ISGWeb Developer I
Galimore, Justin COSMICSystems Adr I
McCauley-Hartner, Auliya COMETAdmin Assistant I
Irwin, Melissa TFAcct Pay/Trav Lead
Alvich, Jason CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog III
McCluskey, Alyssa HAPProj Mgr I
Wang, Susan ITENGSoft Eng/Prog III
Smith, Kina RSFTechnician II
James, Carolyn ITDEPTAdministrator I
Calzada, Jaime CPAESSScientific Visitor
Thomas, Taylor RAFDEPTAssoc Scientist I
Gleason, Scott COSMICProj Scientist III
McCluskey, Christina ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Bush, Shaun SciEdAdmin Assistant II
Ela, Nicole IGEngineer II
Osborne, Emily CPAESSScientific Visitor
Love-Anderegg, Leander CPAESSPostdoc Fellow II
Sinha, Simmi COMMMedia Spec
Fourment, Tiffany SciEdEduc Specialist
Karboski, Adam RSFEngineer III
Brunner, Shelby CPAESSProg Spec III
McCartney, Brandon CASGSystems Adr I
Lave, Joshua AAPAssoc Scientist I
Shanks, William HSSSECStudent Visitor
Paulk, Jay MAINTElectrician
Faircloth, Elizabeth CGDAOMtg Planner III
Branscombe, Ali COMMComm Specialist
Guerrette, Jonathan PARCProj Scientist I
Plummer Sherrard, Kelly GOVAdmin Assistant III
Byrd, Sara NCARLIBUser Experience Spec
Ameko, Agbeli CODECasual - Assoc Sci I/II
Rivers, Shannon GLOBECasual - Info Services
Heath, Julie SSCasual - Admin/Cler I/II
Kessenich, Alison RISCStudent Asst II CAS
Stegmann, Patrick JCSDASoft Eng/Prog II
Wingate, Lory COODEPTSenior VP/COO
Bath, Sean CPAESSProg Spec III
Golden, Ken FMSSENGFacilities Engineer
Wu, Yali PARCAssoc Scientist II
Richling, Justin COMETCasual - Assoc Sci I/II
Greybush, Steven WSAPVisitor - Casual
Murakami, Hiroyuki CPAESSProj Scientist II
Holdaway, Daniel JCSDAProj Scientist II
Newton, Richard CHMCLMPostdoc Fellow II
Ebrahimi, Hamideh JCSDAProj Scientist I
Cardarelli, Paul MAINTMaintenance Mech
Kerner, Nancy Sue MMMAOAdmin Assistant II
Matthews, Mary Helen OGCCorporate Counsel
Claar, Sandra JCSDAScientific Visitor
Shaub, Emma USSSECHelp Desk Technician
Sharon, Tarah CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Costanza, Carol DMSAssoc Scientist I
Steinmann, Roxanne HRComp Analyst
de La Beaujardiere, Jeff CISLAODEPTISD Director
Zeeck, Sean DFSEngineer I
Warren, Michael CPAESSBudget Analyst II
Delany, Emma NETSStudent Visitor
Englebrecht, Dana EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Li, Weiwei JNTProj Scientist I
VanHoof, April RALAOBudget Analyst II
Mancus, Tony COMETEduc/Instrc Desgnr I
Mullally, Dawn CPAESSWriter/Editor II
Wolding, Brandon CPAESSPostdoc Fellow II
Jarvinen, Emma ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Do, Virginia CODEOutreach Coordinator
Kaiser, Mary CONLead Contracts Adr
Richards, Sarah NCARBPBudget Analyst III
Conroy, Riley DECSSoft Eng/Prog II
Palmer, Brenda ITDEPTQuality Assurance Test Eng
Brody, Frank COMETCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Sierra, Diane EOLADMINAdmin Assistant III
Liu, Hongli HAPPostdoc Fellow I
Lauer, Emily COSMICSecurity Compliance Analyst
Larson, Lisa CISLAODEPTAdmin Assistant II
Brundege, Sue HRTalent & Learning Dev Mgr
Kuroda, Natsuha CPAESSPostdoc Fellow II
Rosebrook, Dana HRSr Benefits Spec
Shanahan, Katherine JCSDAProgram Specialist I
Karanam, Ramesh CPAESSPostdoc Fellow II
Vahl, Steven PARCSoft Eng/Prog II
Gas, Clementine JCSDAAssoc Scientist II
Carranza, Magdalena ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Reilly, David ITSDSystems Adr II
Hoffman, Christopher HDIGSoft Eng/Prog III
Clifton, Olivia ASPPostdoc Fellow II
Pasha, Muntaha CODEStudent Asst I CAS
Curry, Miles WMRSoft Eng/Prog I
Mongwe, Precious OSPostdoc Fellow II
Baker, Tracy CGDAOAdmin Assistant III
Carlile, Andrew IGEngineer II
Dobbins, Mason NETSStudent Asst II CAS
Totorica, Samuel CPAESSPostdoc Fellow II
Hagen, Emma CPAESSAdmin Assistant II
Wasson, Summer COSSECEducation and Multimedia Specialist
Thakkar, Ria NETSStudent Asst II CAS
Booth, William CPAESSAssoc Scientist IV
Brobin, Ian HSSSECStudent Asst II CAS
Dunaway, Greg ISGSystems Adr I
LeFevre, Karla HSSSECWriter/Editor I
Shrake, Nicole CONContracts Adr II
Cozad, Susan EVENTSFood Svc Generalist
Nelson, Maureen CPAESSBusiness Mgr
Overby, Matt CISLAODEPTBudget Analyst I
Dong, Wenhao CPAESSScientific Visitor
Chapman, Katie GLOBEAdministrator I
Hancock, Jeff AAPSoft Eng/Prog II
Patton, Chris TSTech Security Administrator
Horvey, Bryan LOGLogistics Ops Clerk I
Zhang, Sally ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Letourneau, Naomi HRHuman Resources Coordinator
Howard, Justin ITSDSystems Adr I
Dykstra, Jeff BPRSr Bus Process Imp Spec
Lyons, Natalie ITPMSenior HRIS Solutions Analyst
Zietlow, Daniel ASPVisitor - Casual
Snode-Brenneman, Emily SciEdProg Spec I
Van Dam II, Howard UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog II
Sommers, Aleah PPCPostdoc Fellow I
Putsavage, Katy UCARPRESDEPTDiversity Coordinator
Ringenbach, Pamela CONContracts Adr I
Spires, Katharyne NCAROPSAdmin Assistant III
Rummel, Melissa SciEdEduc/Instrc Desgnr I
Loehner Boettcher, Johannes Stefan SOLARPostdoc Fellow I
Juliano, Timothy WSAPPostdoc Fellow I
Kramer, Julie COODEPTOperations Integrator
Thiero, Kadidia SciEdSOARS Program Lead
Claar, Danielle CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Blitz, Thomas AAPProj Mgr I
Audet, Patricia CONBuyer II
Wang, Yi ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Khoury, Alia CONAdmin Assistant III
James, Gavin COSMICEngineer I
Gibney, Ethan CPAESSAssoc Scientist IV
Sluka, Travis JCSDASoft Eng/Prog III
Zhu, Jennie CPAESSProg Spec II
Ayala, Linda TFFinancial Accounting Clerk
Thomas, Anna CONContracts Adr III
Molina, Maria ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Siddique, Ridwan HAPPostdoc Fellow I
Lopez, William COSMICSoft Eng/Prog II
Chou, Min-Yang COSMICPostdoc Fellow I
Amodeo, Todd OSAdmin Assistant III
Spivak, Roberta CGDAOExecutive Asst I
Cherian, Deepak OSPostdoc Fellow I
Wall, Casey CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Ward, Melissa EOLADMINExecutive Asst I
Fuller, Samantha EVENTSAsst Chef
Williams, Kate TFTravel Audit Spec III
Cai, Xuguang GEOSPACEPostdoc Fellow I
Bargas, Christina CPAESSMtg Planner II
Ward, Marshall CPAESSScientific Visitor
Karunanayake, Gagana CPAESSSystems Adr II
Meyer, Jackson NETSStudent Visitor
Davis, Nicholas CHMCLMScientist I
Mitchell, Charlie NCARBPAsst Dir NCAR Budget & Plan
Ward, Kim RAFDEPTAircraft Mech
Parsons, Sarah GLOBEProg Spec I
Cullington, Barbara TRANSPCasual - Operative
Killinger, Molly EOLAODEPTProj Mgr II
Williams, Shelby USSSECHelp Desk Technician
Kim, Woo TFPayroll Specialist
Modlin, Daniel FMSSADMINFacilities Project Assistant
Tillotson, Jenett HSSSECSoft Eng/Prog III
Gibbs, Philip JCSDAProj Mgr III
Lalime, Michael CPAESSAssoc Scientist III
Dalbotten, Diana ASPVisitor - Casual
Huff, James CPAESSScientific Visitor
Zhang, Liping CPAESSProj Scientist I
Casali, Matthew HAPAssoc Scientist II
Witte, Jacquelyn SNDAssoc Scientist III
Perez-Clifford, Luis RAFDEPTSenior Systems Engineer
Olah, Mark JCSDASoft Eng/Prog II
Selz, Virginia CPAESSProg Spec IV
Valayamkunnath, Prasanth HAPPostdoc Fellow I
Feng, Mary RALAOAdministrator II
Swofford, Alisha FMSSADMINDep Dir, Facilities Operations
Allen, Sarah UCPDIRExecutive Asst I
Delany, Liam NETSStudent Visitor
Degnan, Amelia CSPOAdmin Assistant III
Barnes, Kellie CSPOWriter/Editor II
Neitz, Jack DFSInstrument Maker II
Rabenold, Christa CPAESSWriter/Editor III
Gulbraa, Rachel CPAESSWriter/Editor II
Sharp, Kathie CONContracts Adr II
Grainger, Colton DECSStudent Visitor
Freeman, Richard INSTTECHTechnician II
Bottlemy, Nancy EVENTSFood Svc Supv
Huang, Gwo-Jong RSFVisitor - Casual
Lu, Cheng Hsuan JCSDASr Research Scientist
Aristizabal, Fernando CPAESSAssoc Scientist II
Orange, Daniel SISSECSystems Adr I
Zmarzly, Patrick IGEngineer III
Clark, Heather TFAdmin Assistant III
Bernhardt, Elizabeth APGTechnician II
Deppenmeier, Anna-Lena OSPostdoc Fellow I
Vollmer, David COMETCasual - Assoc Sci III/IV
Cole, Jonathan HRStudent Asst II CAS
Clark, Dillon CWIGStudent Asst II CAS
Cervantes, Mary Anne ACOMAOStudent Asst II CAS
Collins, Buddy NETSStudent Asst II CAS
Chen, Nan JCSDAAssoc Scientist III
Stafford, Summer DMSSoft Eng/Prog I
Buscher, Curry HSSSECStudent Asst II CAS
Hamlin, Laurette HSSSECCasual - Comp Tech
Copeland, Joe CPAESSProg Spec II
Kaheel, Omar DMSStudent Asst III CAS
Bagusetty, Abhishek VASTSoft Eng/Prog II
Wright, Jeff CFODEPTSenior Proposal Analyst
Menzel, Raymond CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog II
Duvall, Diona UCPDIRAdmin Assistant III
Jones, Malary HRRecruiter
Goodridge, Jordan COMETStudent Asst III CAS
Peterson, Taysia CISLAODEPTAdmin Assistant II
De Simone, KelleeAnne NCAROPSAdmin Assistant III
Andreski, Mary CISLAODEPTAdmin Assistant II
Regina, Jason CPAESSAssoc Scientist II
Choi, Daniel DMSProgrammer Tech
Zhou, Haoran CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Arias, Ariane CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Winstead, Tyler COMETCasual - Comp Tech
Katsampes, Nicholas RSFStudent Asst III CAS
Ortigoza, David SNDEngineer III
Gram, Wendy COMETImplementation Manager
Kunnemann, Tamara CFODEPTExecutive Asst I
Prestley, Robert MMMAOCasual - Assoc Sci I/II
Carter, Shay UNIDATASoft Eng/Prog II
Liu, Terry CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Roberts, Tharpa CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog II
Anand, Tanisha DMSStudent Asst II CAS
Baily, Scott NETSVisitor - Casual
Han, Wei JCSDAProj Scientist I
Smith, Jacob EOLADMINStudent Assistant II
Chandrakar, Kamal Kant ASPPostdoc Fellow I
Eroglu, Orhan VASTSoft Eng/Prog III
Bolton, Jennifer RALAOAdmin Assistant II
Koechel, Emily ITDEPTBus Intel Analyst
Habegger, Christopher MAINTMaintenance Plumber
Guliani, Aanvi CODEStudent Asst I CAS
Martinez, Tristan CODEStudent Asst I CAS
Singh, Raghav CODEStudent Asst I CAS
Ward, William CODEStudent Asst I CAS
Carrigan, Heather RALAOBudget Analyst I
Amrhein, Dan OSScientist I
Platt, Eric CPAESSSoft Eng/Prog II
Eret, Turing RSFSoft Eng/Prog III
Wallach, Gunther STPStudent Asst III CAS
Walker, Angie FMSSADMINAdmin Assistant III
Degarate, Paul DFSInstrument Maker I
Lybarger, Nick JNTPostdoc Fellow I
Pastula, AJ ITDEPTProj Mgr II
Lawrence, Keely STPStudent Asst III CAS
Rogers, Tina AAPStudent Asst II CAS
Phifer, Brittney AAPStudent Asst II CAS
Billings, Kelly AAPStudent Asst II CAS
Smith, Sawyer AAPStudent Asst II CAS
Horning, Zach AAPStudent Asst II CAS
D'Amico, Dan JNTPostdoc Fellow I
Ng, Sylvia EVENTSCatering Coordinator/Menu Planner
Damiani, Stefania HRAdmin Assistant III
Palmerio, Erika CPAESSPostdoc Fellow I
Zakharenkova, Irina COSMICProj Scientist I
Pitlick, John CPAESSScientist IV
Crane, Benjamin RSFTechnician II
Amber, Brooke IGStudent Assistant III
DePaola, Mindi GLOBEProgram Specialist II
Gibbons, Adam CPAESSSoftware Engineer I/II
Kaltenbaugh, Alex CPAESSAssociate Scientist I
Williams, Gretchen COMETCasual Web Developer I

Quick Facts

NCAR is managed by the nonprofit University Corporation for Atmospheric Research on behalf of NSF and the UCAR university community.

  • NCAR is not a federal agency and its employees are not part of the federal personnel system.
  • Our activities complement those of the federal agencies and we work closely with them.

More about us